Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


20. kolo 2014/2015: Lomnice n. P. - Rynoltice 0:2 (0:0)

7. 5. 2015
VÝSLEDKY
Zápas Domácí Hosté Skóre Diváků Poznámka
 
A2A1805 B. Kostel VTJ Rapid 3:2 (2:2) 80 Dohrávka
Branky: Michálek Miloš, Ulrich František, Janáček Tomáš - Barbořák Radek, Němec Matěj; Rozhodčí: Vachek Václav, Ouředník Pavel, Halama Miroslav; ŽK: Janáček Tomáš- 0
 
A2A1807 Hejnice Frýdlant 1:0 (0:0)   Dohrávka
 
A2A2201 Kr. Studánka Mírová 2:3 (0:1) 20  
Branky: Hájek Tomáš, Vondráček Štěpán - Jíra Marek 2, Beneš Robert; Rozhodčí: Nešněra Filip, Klimt Pavel, Kowalik Kryštof; Delegát: Hasan Jiří; ŽK: Hájek Tomáš, Brada Michal, Vajtr Jaroslav, Housa Jan - Jíra Marek, Novotka Martin, Rypl Dominik, Kovář Marcel, Kovář Michal
 
A2A2202 Doubí Desná 0:0  50  
Rozhodčí: Miklovič, Nešněra Filip, Marek Ondřej; Delegát: Horáček Josef; ŽK: Jonáš Michal- 0
 
A2A2203 Harrachov VTJ Rapid 0:6 (0:2) 70  
Branky: Jerie Filip, Šikýř Jaroslav, Barbořák Radek, Zvoníček Jiří, Hořák Dominik, Kejdana Dominik; Rozhodčí: Urbánek Tomáš, Maruška Radek, Dytrt Josef; Delegát: Šlechta Jaroslav; ŽK: Kobr Jiří, Rieger Michal - Soukeník Petr
 
A2A2204 Lomnice Rynoltice 0:2 (0:0) 80  
Branky: Kopic Martin, Čeřovský Lukáš; Rozhodčí: Havel Tomáš, Hrbáček Jan, Mařatka Karel; Delegát: Mazánek Karel; ŽK: Drábek Michal, Nechanský Jan, Zboroň Petr - Bláha Lukáš
 
A2A2205 Cvikov Frýdlant 2:2 (1:1) 150  
Branky: Jirák Jiří, Paštika Zdeněk - Plesar Milan, Nosek Michal; Rozhodčí: Ouředník Pavel, Vachek Václav, Trdla Filip; Delegát: Všechovský Jan; ŽK: Coufal Eduard, Vávra Michal - Nosek Michal
 
A2A2206 Stráž p. R. Hejnice 3:5 (2:2) 100  
Branky: Brož Zdeněk, Podroužek Michal, Mitáč Jan - Neumann Pavel 3, Koťátko Tomáš, Kobr Ladislav; Rozhodčí: Tykva Lukáš, Zlatník Jakub, Bahník Martin; Delegát: Doležel Pavel
 
A2A2207 B. Kostel Mimoň 1:1 (1:1) 110  
Branky: Sedlmajer Tomáš - Hanoušek Martin; Rozhodčí: Jacik Ondřej, Vydra Jan, Vokřínek Jan; Delegát: Vosika Jiří; ŽK: Strnad Miroslav - Matušek Patrik
 


 

  TABULKA
Rk. Tým Záp + 0 - Skóre Body PK (Prav)
 
1. Hejnice 20 13 2 5 46: 32 41   ( 11)
 
2. Lomnice 20 11 6 3 48: 26 39   ( 9)
 
3. Mimoň 20 11 5 4 48: 27 38   ( 8)
 
4. Frýdlant 20 11 3 6 57: 26 36   ( 6)
 
5. B. Kostel 20 9 6 5 49: 29 33   ( 3)
 
6. Rynoltice 20 10 2 8 41: 30 32   ( 5)
 
7. Cvikov 20 8 6 6 41: 35 30   ( -3)
 
8. Doubí 20 7 5 8 29: 33 26   ( -4)
 
9. Stráž p. R. 20 8 2 10 35: 48 26   ( -4)
 
10. Kr. Studánka 20 8 1 11 35: 47 25   ( -5)
 
11. Mírová 20 7 3 10 32: 53 24   ( -6)
 
12. Desná 20 6 4 10 46: 60 22   ( -8)
 
13. VTJ Rapid 20 5 5 10 43: 50 20   (-10)
 
14. Harrachov 20 1 0 19 16: 70 3   (-27)
 


 

  NÁSLEDUJÍCÍ KOLO
Zápas Domácí Hosté Termín Den Hřiště
 
A2A2301 B. Kostel Kr. Studánka 09.05. 17:00 SO .
 
A2A2302 Mimoň Stráž p. R. 09.05. 17:00 SO .
 
A2A2303 Hejnice Cvikov 09.05. 17:00 SO .
 
A2A2304 Frýdlant Lomnice 09.05. 10:30 SO UMT
 
A2A2305 Rynoltice Harrachov 09.05. 17:00 SO .
 
A2A2306 VTJ Rapid Doubí 09.05. 17:00 SO Pavlovice
 
A2A2307 Desná Mírová 09.05. 17:00 SO UMT
 
A2A2606 Lomnice B. Kostel 07.05. 17:30 ČT  
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář